RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Century High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Oregon
you RUN the place
2000 Se Century Blvd, Hillsboro, Oregon, 97123, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dan Bingner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2005 / 2006 - (1 articles)
2006 / 2007 - (2 articles)
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2005 Results - Festival of Champions
Published by
Festival of Champions
Sep 17th 2005, 4:18am
Comments
Festival of Champions
- Sep 17, 2005
Clackamas Community College, Oregon City, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Auburn Riverside
Bend
Century
Cleveland
Corvallis
Gresham
Heritage
Hermiston
Hillsboro
Hood River Valley
Kelso
Lake Oswego
Lincoln
Newberg
Putnam
Sehome
Shorewood
Skyline
Snohomish
St Mary's Academy
Summit
Sunset
The Dalles-Wahtonka
Tigard
Tualatin
West Linn
Westview
Wilson
Wilsonville
Men:
5k Invitational
|
5k JV Invitational
|
5k JV Sweepstakes
|
5k Sweepstakes
Women:
5k Invitational
|
5k JV Invitational
|
5k JV Sweepstakes
|
5k Sweepstakes
Mens 5k Invitational
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zeuthen, Eric
12
Westview
15:32.90
2
Fairbanks, Cody
9
Hillsboro
16:03.60
3
Johnson, Lane
12
Tualatin
16:17.00
4
Karr, Justin
11
Tigard
16:24.40
5
Clark, Ryan
12
Wilsonville
16:26.00
6
Kirch, Eric
12
Tigard
16:29.10
7
Ardissono, Eric
12
Shorewood
16:32.60
8
Alvarez, Daniel
12
Newberg
16:33.80
9
Castillo, Leo
9
Hood River Valle
16:37.20
10
Petersen, Brad
12
Wilsonville
16:42.50
11
Dahlberg, Sean
12
The Dalles-Wahto
16:45.90
12
Roberson, Gary
11
Tualatin
16:48.20
13
Long, Justin
12
Sunset
16:49.20
14
Cheney, Wesley
10
Bend
16:51.40
15
Lira, Daniel
11
The Dalles-Wahto
16:53.90
16
Turner, Jake
12
Tigard
16:54.70
17
Baker, Chris
12
Putnam
16:55.20
18
Bauer, Nathan
10
Newberg
16:55.70
19
Lennartz, Nick
11
Tigard
16:57.10
20
Roholt, Collin
11
Newberg
17:02.80
21
Lopez, Derek
9
Hillsboro
17:04.40
22
Morrow, Ben
10
West Linn
17:05.30
23
Hunter, Sean
12
Corvallis
17:09.50
24
Lindstrom, Greg
11
Wilson
17:10.40
25
Emberlin, Alex
9
Westview
17:14.00
26
Stilwell, Ryan
12
Putnam
17:19.50
27
Hubler, Kyle
11
Sunset
17:22.20
28
Krowka, Alex
11
Shorewood
17:28.00
29
Gotting, Eric
12
Sunset
17:28.60
30
Hinds, Michael
11
Tigard
17:29.00
31
Korinsky, Clint
12
Sunset
17:32.30
32
Bernert, Michael
10
West Linn
17:32.60
33
Wasmund, Drew
12
Wilsonville
17:34.10
34
Heron, Keegan
10
Cleveland
17:34.70
35
Regan, Matt
10
Putnam
17:35.50
36
Willmert, Dean
11
Wilsonville
17:35.80
37
Westlund, Brian
11
Tigard
17:36.90
38
Mendez, Emilio
11
Wilsonville
17:37.60
39
Withers, Mitch
12
Sunset
17:38.10
40
Weide, Parker
10
Westview
17:39.00
41
Medina, Kenney
12
The Dalles-Wahto
17:39.90
42
Bachhuber, Dan
12
Tualatin
17:42.80
43
Fortune, Kelton
12
The Dalles-Wahto
17:43.30
44
OBrien, Sean
11
Wilsonville
17:43.60
45
Johnson, Evan
10
Westview
17:48.50
46
Cauthorn, Sam
12
Tualatin
17:49.40
47
Mereweather, Tyson
12
Westview
17:50.60
48
Stuckey, Max
11
Putnam
17:51.70
49
Dye, Kevin
9
Hood River Valle
17:54.50
50
Nelson, Michael
11
Tualatin
17:55.60
51
Storms, Daniel
12
Corvallis
17:56.10
52
Dreher, Phillip Bozarth
12
Corvallis
17:56.60
53
Lawton, Tim
10
Corvallis
17:57.80
54
Kohler, Brandon
9
Cleveland
17:58.40
55
Zuniga, Juan
9
Hood River Valle
17:58.90
56
Quintana, Carlos
9
Hood River Valle
17:59.50
57
Sayre, Nick
10
Westview
18:01.10
58
Boyd, Shawn
11
Bend
18:01.40
59
Goiney, Matt
12
Shorewood
18:02.10
60
Phoenix, Brendan
10
Newberg
18:03.00
61
LaDick, Brandon
11
West Linn
18:03.80
62
Walden, Anthony
9
Hood River Valle
18:04.20
63
Reitz, Armand
10
Sunset
18:04.60
64
Jensen, Andrew
10
Bend
18:05.00
65
White, Stuart
10
Corvallis
18:05.40
66
Ko, Harrison
11
West Linn
18:14.10
67
Shriver, Kyle
12
Tualatin
18:15.50
68
Wall, Casey
10
Cleveland
18:16.00
69
Lammers, Charlie
11
West Linn
18:19.50
70
Fekete, Sean
12
Tigard
18:20.20
71
VanSlyke, Alex
9
Hood River Valle
18:21.20
72
Heirendt, Yuri
10
Wilson
18:24.10
73
Petersen, Benjamin
12
Bend
18:24.90
74
LaTourette, Neil
11
Tualatin
18:28.30
75
Comfort, Les
11
Newberg
18:28.70
76
Wendel, Gus
9
Bend
18:29.10
77
Stokes, Westly
10
Wilsonville
18:32.00
78
Johnson, Stefano
10
Shorewood
18:32.90
79
Parr, Chris
12
Putnam
18:34.10
80
Gage, Scott
10
Bend
18:36.40
81
Maddox, Anthony
12
Bend
18:38.40
82
Jones, David
12
Corvallis
18:39.70
83
Cole, Quinton
12
The Dalles-Wahto
18:40.50
84
Schmitz, Scott
12
Wilson
18:40.90
85
Colleen, Matt
11
Shorewood
18:48.30
86
Herzog, Skuyler
11
Sunset
18:49.60
87
Fry, Matt
9
Hillsboro
18:50.60
88
Arntz, Nick
10
West Linn
19:02.20
89
Brown, Taylor
11
Putnam
19:02.70
90
Lopez, Enrique
11
Cleveland
19:07.40
91
Farnbach, William
11
West Linn
19:09.30
92
Hanrahan, Matt
10
Putnam
19:10.70
93
Apostal, Simon
11
Cleveland
19:11.70
94
Wasserman, Marc
10
Wilson
19:15.30
95
Virkelyst, Mark
12
Shorewood
19:17.10
96
Ing, Jonathan
9
Hood River Valle
19:18.50
97
Rennick, Colin
12
Newberg
19:19.40
98
Kumar, Alvin
12
Wilson
19:22.00
99
Erickson, Michael
12
Shorewood
19:22.40
100
Garcia, Isaac
10
Newberg
19:23.30
101
Foulkrod, Robin
12
Cleveland
19:28.90
102
Jones, Mikhail
12
Corvallis
19:32.20
103
Warner, Chris
10
The Dalles-Wahto
19:36.30
104
Waters, Ben
12
Wilson
19:45.60
105
Rogers, Michael
9
Hillsboro
19:47.90
106
Jackson, Sam
10
Cleveland
20:01.20
107
Ronan, Daniel
11
Wilson
20:21.60
108
Keefer, Collin
9
Hillsboro
20:35.40
109
Hannon, Kyle
9
Hillsboro
20:56.20
Mens 5k JV Invitational
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
7
Bruck, Jed
12
Wilsonville
18:17.00
14
Petersen, Collin
10
Wilsonville
18:26.00
17
Wilson, Mitchell
9
Wilsonville
18:33.00
Powers, John
11
Sunset
18:53.40
25
Kersch, Carlin
11
Wilson
18:55.20
29
Canary, Chris
11
Wilsonville
19:02.00
Gower, Matt
9
Sunset
19:07.80
34
Helberg, Mason
10
West Linn
19:14.60
Rozman, Jeff
11
Sunset
19:20.40
McDuffee, David
10
Sunset
19:29.20
47
Mayall, Alex
12
Wilson
19:34.80
48
Firestone, Elliot
10
Wilson
19:35.50
52
Wolf, Jason
10
Wilsonville
19:44.00
Rothery, Matt
11
Sunset
19:49.90
59
Wardle, Shane
11
Wilsonville
19:52.00
61
Kennedy, Wes
10
The Dalles-Wahto
19:56.00
Strater, Max
10
Wilson
20:03.00
Paulsen, Kyle
10
Wilson
20:04.00
75
Levy, Avi
9
West Linn
20:07.50
71
Hasler, Charles
10
Wilsonville
20:09.00
78
Wheeler, Seth
11
West Linn
20:09.80
54
Halpin, Andrew
9
Wilsonville
20:15.00
Parent, Patrick
9
Sunset
20:24.60
Merz, Jesse
10
Wilson
20:30.00
81
Despain, Trent
12
The Dalles-Wahto
20:43.00
LaVenture, Noah
11
Sunset
20:45.60
Carter, TJ
12
Wilsonville
20:51.00
Johnson, Jimmy
12
Wilson
20:52.00
Jochim, Matt
12
Wilson
20:57.00
116
Werret, Gordon
9
Wilsonville
20:58.00
McCormack, Earl
9
Wilson
21:16.00
Eames, Scott
9
Sunset
21:17.20
Doane, Kevin
12
Wilson
21:19.00
127
D'Arcy, Patrick
9
West Linn
21:21.60
Poplack, Aaron
9
Wilson
21:30.00
134
Callaghan, Nash
11
West Linn
21:38.10
141
Ferguson, Nic
11
West Linn
21:48.30
Muir, Tyler
10
Wilson
21:52.00
Cook, Andrew
10
Wilson
21:53.00
146
Cornelius, JR
10
West Linn
21:59.90
148
Boehm, Eric
11
West Linn
22:01.40
150
Reiniger, Cory
10
West Linn
22:06.10
Sherwood, Bryan
12
Wilson
22:21.00
Mihelic, Ben
12
Wilson
22:22.00
156
Chester, Cameron
9
Wilsonville
22:31.00
161
Fialla, Cole
11
West Linn
22:41.40
162
Chattergie, Sambaran
11
West Linn
22:44.50
94
Powell, Jacob
9
The Dalles-Wahto
23:02.00
173
Todd, Zach
10
Wilson
23:11.90
177
Corey, Paul
11
Wilsonville
23:20.00
95
Durham, Chris
11
The Dalles-Wahto
23:22.00
96
Medina, Jeffry
11
The Dalles-Wahto
23:23.00
183
Silvey, Daniel
9
Wilsonville
23:43.00
190
Leiva, Isaiah
10
Wilson
24:00.10
195
Silberberg, Benjamin
9
Wilson
24:30.90
200
Bakke, Matt
10
Wilson
25:07.60
97
Geiter, Steffan
10
The Dalles-Wahto
25:26.00
208
Stratman, Andrew
11
Wilson
38:42.00
Mens 5k JV Sweepstakes
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
2
Unkeles, Adrian
9
Lincoln
16:50.50
1
Downey, Will
9
Tualatin
17:31.00
3
Plunkett, Timothy
9
Tualatin
17:56.00
4
Oliver, Kevin
9
Tualatin
17:57.00
19
Wright, Chris
10
Lincoln
18:05.40
Pathammavong, Tony
11
Century
18:26.00
Murray, Ryan
10
Century
18:38.00
19
Kubisiak, Patrick
10
Tualatin
18:44.00
44
Stadler, Chris
11
Lincoln
18:44.90
21
Styner, Evan
10
Tualatin
18:48.00
Bingner, Dan
9
Century
19:00.00
Vanderzanden, Tyler
10
Century
19:04.00
49
Greco, Matt
12
Tualatin
19:36.00
50
Hall, Seth
10
Tualatin
19:37.00
52
Glissmeyer, Brandon
11
Tualatin
19:38.00
52
Ferrera, Andy
12
Tualatin
19:43.00
84
Jacobs, Alden
12
Lincoln
19:46.80
92
Peck, Riley
12
Lincoln
20:06.90
76
Qinn, Andrew
10
Tualatin
20:08.00
93
Douglas, Eric
9
Lincoln
20:08.50
94
Green, Michael
9
Lincoln
20:09.60
83
Johnston, Sean
11
Tualatin
20:14.00
89
Morrill, John
10
Tualatin
20:23.00
100
Faville, Max
10
Lincoln
20:28.30
101
Savinar, Will
10
Lincoln
20:28.60
102
Kelly, Aaron
10
Lincoln
20:38.30
98
Glissmeyer, Carl
12
Tualatin
20:41.00
103
Jepson, Chase
10
Tualatin
20:45.00
105
Collins, Grant
10
Tualatin
20:46.00
107
Harrison, Michael
12
Tualatin
20:48.00
Magallanes, Nathan
9
Century
20:49.00
113
Messenger, Matthew
11
Tualatin
20:53.00
108
Unkeles, Richard
12
Lincoln
21:01.50
112
Parr, Austin
11
Lincoln
21:15.00
113
Shattuck, Ben
9
Lincoln
21:16.00
125
Orth, Phillip
11
Tualatin
21:18.00
Law, Daniel
11
Century
21:30.00
Moran, Rolando
9
Century
21:42.00
137
Schockelt, Greg
10
Tualatin
21:46.00
123
Plattner, Alexander
10
Lincoln
21:47.90
124
Bleich, Justin
10
Lincoln
21:53.70
145
Jaimes, Kenneth
9
Tualatin
21:57.00
152
Wiggins, Zachary
12
Tualatin
22:14.00
130
Davidson, Max
12
Lincoln
22:20.40
155
Schwenke, Erik
10
Tualatin
22:21.00
132
Grout, Gordon
12
Lincoln
22:22.90
Truong, Peter
10
Century
22:27.00
136
Haley, Kyle
9
Lincoln
22:45.00
140
Stevens, Hart
10
Lincoln
23:07.90
Guzman, Daniel
12
Century
23:14.00
Cate, Christain
9
Century
23:41.00
Gow, Patrick
10
Century
23:44.00
199
Lambeth, Will
-
Tualatin
24:50.00
160
Alport, Grant
12
Lincoln
30:36.20
Mens 5k Sweepstakes
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Murray, Jerhoemee
12
Century
15:19.70
2
Matt, Frerker
11
Skyline
15:24.60
3
Edick, Andy
12
Auburn Riverside
15:37.20
4
Coleman, Dylan
12
Summit
15:46.20
5
Anderson, Aaron
11
Lincoln
15:46.50
6
Coulter, Greg
12
Sehome
15:51.70
7
Riley, Jake
11
Sehome
15:54.80
8
Glebe, Andrew
12
Snohomish
15:55.90
9
Frisbee, Ben
12
Lake Oswego
15:59.10
10
Churchill, Joe
12
Auburn Riverside
16:00.80
11
Juarez, Walter
11
Hermiston
16:03.10
12
Crabo, Anders
10
Sehome
16:06.20
13
Carpenter, Joseph
11
Lincoln
16:07.40
14
Dean, Justin
12
Hermiston
16:13.50
15
Caseria, Dusty
12
Sehome
16:14.40
16
Tarleton, Anders
12
Sehome
16:16.70
17
Mueller, Krieg
11
Hermiston
16:18.20
18
Beaver, Ryan
12
Gresham
16:18.70
19
Abraham, Nick
11
Skyline
16:19.10
20
Hatfield, Josh
12
Sehome
16:19.50
21
Burrus, Josh
10
Heritage
16:19.90
22
Mathabane, Nathan
9
Lincoln
16:22.90
23
Weldon, Shane
10
Heritage
16:23.70
24
Pedack, John
12
Snohomish
16:29.80
25
Abdullahi, Faisal
11
Kelso
16:31.60
26
Blake-Cowan, Julian
9
Auburn Riverside
16:32.20
27
Leckband, Mark
12
Summit
16:33.40
28
Parker, Matt
11
Lincoln
16:37.20
29
Lind, Kersee
11
Hermiston
16:39.70
30
Roy, Tosch
9
Summit
16:40.60
31
Mason, Steve
12
Snohomish
16:40.90
32
Lawrence, Joe
11
Auburn Riverside
16:41.90
33
Kurtis, Alex
12
Sehome
16:43.00
34
Sorensen, Simon
9
Skyline
16:43.40
35
Ryan, Sean
11
Heritage
16:43.60
36
Williams, Andrew
9
Snohomish
16:43.90
37
Dickman, Karl
12
Summit
16:44.30
38
Goodman, Chris
10
Snohomish
16:45.70
39
Cook, Aaron
10
Kelso
16:46.00
40
Hozack, Colin
11
Heritage
16:46.80
41
Treadway, Paul
12
Skyline
16:52.00
42
Loomans, Jeff
10
Auburn Riverside
16:53.40
43
Lewis, Crismon
11
Gresham
16:54.10
44
McChesney, Jesse
12
Heritage
16:55.10
45
Kochis, Craig
12
Kelso
16:57.20
46
Clark, Spencer
11
Gresham
16:59.70
47
Davis, Bryce
9
Kelso
17:02.40
48
Lloyd, Neal
11
Hermiston
17:03.30
49
Baus, Dan
12
Snohomish
17:09.90
50
Ngo, John
10
Hermiston
17:11.30
51
Montez, Javier
12
Hermiston
17:12.40
52
Greer, Elijah
9
Lake Oswego
17:14.40
53
Gasperetti, Alex
12
Skyline
17:14.90
54
Depper, Micah
12
Summit
17:16.80
55
Hayden, Isaac
9
Lake Oswego
17:17.60
56
Pisenti, Neal
11
Lincoln
17:21.60
56
Hall, Mark
11
Lincoln
17:21.60
57
Fennimore, Mitch
11
Century
17:25.70
58
Thoreson, Anders
11
Snohomish
17:31.00
59
Gibbs, Eric
11
Lake Oswego
17:32.00
60
Dixon, Tim
10
Skyline
17:33.00
61
Neuman, Gatlin
11
Summit
17:33.70
62
Sprinkle, Dan
10
Century
17:34.20
63
Johns, Zach
10
Kelso
17:34.50
64
Lund, Travis
9
Skyline
17:39.00
65
Tane, Casey
11
Lincoln
17:39.30
66
Werner, Riley
11
Lake Oswego
17:39.80
67
Gallagher, Sean
10
Century
17:40.30
68
Celli, Kyle
11
Auburn Riverside
17:42.60
69
Springsteen, Andrew
11
Heritage
17:50.30
70
Bittner, Joseph
10
Lincoln
17:54.80
71
Jones, Nick
10
Kelso
17:55.90
72
Bullock, Johnny
11
Lake Oswego
17:58.10
73
Brittan, Nick
12
Gresham
18:00.70
74
Frazier, Zach
12
Gresham
18:01.20
75
Jordan-Lamb, Brandon
11
Gresham
18:02.40
76
Atkins, Ryan
12
Auburn Riverside
18:03.40
77
Dueker, Michael
9
Century
18:05.20
78
Fross, Jon
11
Century
18:11.80
79
Nelson, Tim
12
Heritage
18:27.20
80
Sylwester, Dylan
11
Century
18:28.30
81
Peters, Travis
10
Kelso
18:46.90
82
Mogentale, Steven
12
Lake Oswego
19:00.10
83
Flynn, Thomas
12
Gresham
19:25.90
Womens 5k Invitational
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Boyd, Sarah
9
Newberg
18:53.20
2
Jones, Erin
9
Hood River Valle
19:15.70
3
Kauffman, Melissa
9
Hood River Valle
19:18.70
4
Jowaiszas, Christine
12
Cleveland
19:20.20
5
Martin, Bianca
10
Westview
19:36.90
6
Morrison, Tricia
9
Hillsboro
19:44.10
7
Evans, Nelly
10
Auburn Riverside
19:52.00
8
Walch, Sarah
10
Tigard
20:12.50
9
Concannon, Megan
11
Skyline
20:13.90
10
Braniff, Ashley
9
Hood River Valle
20:21.30
11
Fiedler, Vanessa
11
Bend
20:22.10
12
Tolbert, Emily
12
Skyline
20:33.90
13
Raines, Danielle
12
The Dalles-Wahto
20:39.50
14
Collins, Hilary
10
Wilsonville
20:40.70
15
Castillo, Magaly
10
Auburn Riverside
20:43.30
16
Burns, Alexa
10
Skyline
20:43.80
17
Maddox, Natasha
11
Wilsonville
20:47.80
18
Ferrer, Sarah
10
The Dalles-Wahto
20:50.30
19
David, Ali
10
Tigard
20:53.70
20
Crannell, Jessica
11
Westview
20:54.60
21
Mullins, Ariel
12
The Dalles-Wahto
21:00.40
22
Wheeler, Jacquie
10
Westview
21:13.00
23
Princehouse, Melissa
9
Hood River Valle
21:19.60
24
Murphy, Rachael
12
Wilson
21:20.60
25
Holcombe, Amelia
11
Wilson
21:21.50
26
Penunuri, Emma
12
Corvallis
21:22.00
27
Grant, Jordyn
9
Century
21:24.70
28
Scott, Tessa
10
Wilsonville
21:26.50
29
Burk, Erin
10
Skyline
21:32.10
30
Lopez, Sadie
9
Hillsboro
21:34.10
31
Westhafer, Nicole
11
The Dalles-Wahto
21:35.00
32
Backowski, Amanda
12
The Dalles-Wahto
21:38.70
33
Ochs, Mary
12
Wilsonville
21:39.40
34
Muscat, Angela
10
Skyline
21:41.10
35
Raines, Natasha
10
The Dalles-Wahto
21:42.30
36
Stutzman, Mary
11
Newberg
21:44.70
37
Hicks, Chelsea
12
Wilson
21:47.00
38
Vazquez, Lety
11
The Dalles-Wahto
21:47.70
39
Fekete, Stephanie
9
Tigard
21:52.90
40
Ball, Shayla
9
Hillsboro
21:53.40
41
Davis, Marisa
12
The Dalles-Wahto
21:53.90
42
Hilden, Hillary
9
Hood River Valle
21:55.40
43
Schmid, Kirsten
11
Auburn Riverside
21:56.70
44
Rahmun, Chloe
12
Corvallis
21:57.20
45
Francis, Kristen
10
Westview
21:57.50
46
Browning, Taylor
10
Tigard
22:00.40
47
Larson, Grace
12
Cleveland
22:02.50
48
Hansen, Taylor
11
Wilsonville
22:04.00
49
Cassidy, Shannon
10
Wilsonville
22:04.40
50
Farley, Jenny
12
Wilsonville
22:06.70
51
Miller, Wendy
11
Century
22:08.50
52
Magee, Mackenzie
9
Westview
22:09.20
53
Mensinkai, Deepa
10
Skyline
22:09.90
54
Clough, Michelle
11
Auburn Riverside
22:19.10
55
Bryant, Megan
12
Westview
22:24.60
56
Fisher, Jenna
9
Hood River Valle
22:33.00
57
Allen, Mellisa
10
The Dalles-Wahto
22:33.90
58
Craig, Emily
10
Newberg
22:37.10
59
Ballering, Zoe
10
Cleveland
22:40.50
60
Kuiawa, Mallory
11
The Dalles-Wahto
22:47.00
61
Haslett, Stephanie
12
Newberg
22:57.80
62
Franco, Alix
11
The Dalles-Wahto
22:58.30
63
Nuttall, Haley
11
Auburn Riverside
23:04.00
64
Knutson, Kelsey
12
Corvallis
23:05.20
65
Steinhauff, Elise
12
Bend
23:05.50
66
Manning, Stephanie
11
Century
23:09.20
67
Woolliscroft, Stepanie
10
Tigard
23:13.60
68
North, Laura
11
The Dalles-Wahto
23:16.80
69
Murray, Mia
10
The Dalles-Wahto
23:18.00
69
Murray, Miriah
10
The Dalles-Wahto
23:18.10
70
Lampert, Marie
10
Skyline
23:23.40
71
Craft, Caroline
10
Auburn Riverside
23:26.70
72
Holtgraves, Carly
10
Auburn Riverside
23:32.20
73
Zakrevsky, Marlee
11
Newberg
23:34.00
74
Weddel, Lacey
10
Bend
23:40.70
75
Coskey, Michelle
12
Corvallis
23:48.80
76
Wickman-Lass, Ivy
9
Bend
23:52.30
77
Doherty, Kelsey
10
Wilson
23:55.30
78
Walters, Sophie
9
Cleveland
23:55.60
79
Johnson, Jennifer
9
Corvallis
23:57.40
80
Hill, Jackie
9
Bend
24:00.30
81
Figuerora, Emily
9
Cleveland
24:01.00
82
Hall, Anandi
10
Wilson
24:08.70
83
Lucas, Janne
9
Hood River Valle
24:13.70
84
Jones, Brandie
10
Bend
24:25.30
85
Smith, Alisha
10
Century
24:40.00
86
Chin, Cristina
11
Wilson
24:40.80
87
Sylwester, Story
9
Century
24:48.70
88
Pabst, Lauren
10
Cleveland
24:53.80
89
Blankenangel, Alisa
9
Hillsboro
24:58.60
90
Kirch, Andrea
9
Tigard
25:01.40
91
Stevens, Mary
10
Wilson
25:03.30
92
Staley, April
12
Bend
25:04.70
93
Kuenzi, Emily
9
Hillsboro
25:19.60
94
Catandella, Annie
10
Century
26:02.50
95
Lassetter, Bethany
10
Tigard
26:18.70
Womens 5k JV Invitational
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
2
Easterly, Sami
12
Wilsonville
22:00.70
5
Barrar, Katie
10
Wilson
22:54.40
15
McClain, Micki
11
The Dalles-Wahto
23:30.00
23
Mautner, KC
10
Wilson
24:31.30
25
Chester, Kristen
9
Wilsonville
24:38.00
30
Hoffman, Vanessa
11
Wilsonville
24:48.00
32
Katz-Rubinchik, Jaclyn
10
Wilson
25:00.10
34
Petsche, Kristen
10
Wilsonville
25:08.00
36
Petsche, Allison
10
Wilsonville
25:10.00
41
Hakvag, Idun
12
The Dalles-Wahto
25:16.00
44
Kohltfarber, Jessica
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:25.00
48
Gregg, Mary
11
Wilsonville
25:46.00
51
Kisling, Rachel
10
Wilson
26:22.60
52
Grant, Shelli
11
Wilsonville
26:30.00
63
Goodwin, Chloe
9
The Dalles-Wahto
26:53.00
Brown, Stephanie
9
Century
26:57.00
Foster, Jessica
10
Century
27:00.00
68
Kennedy, Kaylee
12
The Dalles-Wahto
27:14.00
60
Richardson, Lauren
12
Wilson
27:21.50
62
Greb, Jennie
9
Wilson
28:13.20
77
Finley, Cristal
11
The Dalles-Wahto
28:15.00
64
Whitfield, Karla
12
Wilson
28:46.90
Murray, Mairqueitia
9
Century
28:58.00
86
Arens, Ivonne
12
The Dalles-Wahto
29:02.00
93
Zimmer, Maggie
11
Wilson
30:18.50
100
Profitt, Sarah
10
The Dalles-Wahto
30:45.00
99
Meyerowitz, Vanessa
9
Wilson
31:36.60
100
MacMillan, Laura
10
Wilsonville
32:17.00
101
Mininger, Maddie
10
Wilson
34:07.20
102
Tyson, Ayla
12
Wilsonville
36:19.00
Womens 5k JV Sweepstakes
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
3
Carrick, Krysta
9
Snohomish
21:03.00
5
Welter, Amanda
9
Tualatin
21:22.00
7
Herbst, Amy
9
Tualatin
21:34.00
12
Mckeighan, Erin
12
Tualatin
21:45.00
13
Arndorfer, Melissa
9
Tualatin
22:06.00
15
Duffens, Ali
10
Sunset
22:10.60
16
Christensen, Sami
12
West Linn
22:12.20
17
Shade, Molly
10
Sunset
22:12.70
20
Roisom, Danielle
10
Tualatin
22:21.00
30
Crane, Diana
10
West Linn
22:37.90
34
McCormick, Shannon
12
Sunset
22:48.30
35
Bradford, Rachel
12
West Linn
22:49.50
37
Padberg, Paige
9
Sunset
22:52.30
38
Jernigan, Alyssa
10
West Linn
22:54.20
36
Kwiecien, Kaetlin
11
Tualatin
23:00.00
41
Crane, Katie
10
West Linn
23:01.30
38
Arbuckle, Lynnette
10
Tualatin
23:05.00
49
Epstein, Melanie
10
Sunset
23:23.60
51
Hershiser, Jamie
11
Sunset
23:29.60
52
Huard, Rosalyn
11
Sunset
23:29.90
53
Bernhardt, Rachel
9
Sunset
23:30.20
56
Clunes, Whiyney
12
West Linn
23:36.80
57
Edwards, Shannon
10
West Linn
23:37.60
62
Coplen, Kayla
11
Sunset
23:53.60
64
Ellsworth, Hannah
11
Tualatin
23:55.00
65
Pisenti, Whitney
9
Lincoln
23:57.60
69
Boehm, Rachel
9
West Linn
24:19.60
71
Levine, Lauren
11
West Linn
24:21.40
73
Goodell, Katie
12
Lincoln
24:27.30
75
Schiefelbein, Sheryl
10
West Linn
24:29.80
80
Schad, Anne
9
Lincoln
24:49.10
84
Denekas, Jenni
11
West Linn
25:05.60
86
Portnuff, Lindsay
12
Tualatin
25:06.00
89
Deitz, Gina
10
Lincoln
25:15.30
90
Castillo, Dharma
10
Sunset
25:19.40
96
Davidson, Bailey
10
Lincoln
25:37.10
99
Wiggins, Aubrey
-
Tualatin
25:50.00
101
Jacobsen, Margaret
10
West Linn
26:09.10
102
Johnson, Rebecca
11
West Linn
26:23.30
104
Gotting, Kirsten
9
Sunset
26:24.20
108
Hall, Kelly
9
Lincoln
26:32.70
109
Li, Christina
12
Lincoln
26:41.60
113
Holman, Emily
10
Sunset
27:05.40
116
Onishi, Rachel
10
Sunset
27:23.40
117
Grabarek, Jenna
9
Sunset
27:26.90
118
Berry, Talisha
11
Sunset
27:32.70
123
Middleton, Stephanie
9
Sunset
28:18.90
124
Kaplan, Marriah
9
Lincoln
28:26.20
126
Bondarowicz, Stephanie
10
Lincoln
29:10.60
127
Bacharach, Dana
9
Lincoln
29:33.70
130
Woody, Lauren
10
West Linn
30:01.40
Womens 5k Sweepstakes
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macias, Jennifer
11
Hermiston
18:11.70
2
Murphy-Hagan, Anne
12
St Mary's Academ
18:30.20
3
Lampi, Marsha
11
Lincoln
19:00.90
4
Stopa, Amanda
12
Snohomish
19:03.40
5
Nowlin, Taylor
9
West Linn
19:11.20
6
Sporrong, Kara
11
Snohomish
19:13.80
7
Lekas, Ellen
10
Sunset
19:19.00
8
Points, Hannah
10
Tualatin
19:19.40
9
Brockett, Samone
12
Sunset
19:20.40
10
O'Connor, Alyssa
9
Summit
19:23.40
11
Vietmeier, Hannah
12
Shorewood
19:25.20
12
Parr, Sami
10
Putnam
19:29.40
13
Teitsworth, Harmony
12
Lincoln
19:30.70
14
Wrightman, Sara
11
Summit
19:32.20
15
Quiring, Julia
11
Sunset
19:36.00
16
Foster, Crissy
10
Sunset
19:38.00
17
Jones, Jeanette
11
Tualatin
19:39.20
18
Harmon, Whitney
11
West Linn
19:39.50
19
Frazier, Devon
10
Tualatin
19:40.00
20
Bonner, Ellie
10
Snohomish
19:43.40
21
Brabeck, Erica
10
Tualatin
19:49.00
22
Patel, Tina
12
Summit
19:52.20
23
O'Moore, Heather
12
Sehome
19:55.50
24
Mendoza, Veronica
11
Kelso
19:56.50
25
Eckerlin, Rachel
11
Shorewood
19:59.30
26
Harney, Allison
11
St Mary's Academ
20:03.10
27
Forrest, Rachel
12
Snohomish
20:03.80
28
Diaz, Lindsey
12
Heritage
20:04.70
29
Cronin, Valerie
12
Heritage
20:09.50
30
Macias, Leslie
10
Hermiston
20:12.30
31
Moncrief, Shirlon
12
Heritage
20:14.40
32
Ujifusa, Maria
9
Snohomish
20:15.30
33
Pittenger, Natalie
10
West Linn
20:16.60
34
Feltner, Alanna
9
Snohomish
20:18.10
35
Stilson, Kelsey
10
Tualatin
20:18.80
36
Chapman, Amy
12
Lake Oswego
20:21.20
37
Bernert, Sarah
12
West Linn
20:21.70
38
Alexander, Kate
12
Tualatin
20:22.00
39
Liu, Mitzi
12
Lake Oswego
20:27.40
40
Spitzer, Chelsea
10
West Linn
20:35.30
41
Bastian, Michelle
9
Snohomish
20:38.00
42
Hooten, Laura
10
Summit
20:43.40
43
Levy, Sara
10
Shorewood
20:44.30
44
Minor, Megan
11
St Mary's Academ
20:45.20
45
Botti, Audrey
9
Sunset
20:45.80
46
Price, Katelyn
9
St Mary's Academ
20:46.90
47
Walker, Stephanie
12
Hermiston
20:48.10
48
Anderson, Becky
10
Lincoln
20:48.90
49
JunkinSmith, Willa
9
Shorewood
20:58.90
50
McKinley, Melissa
11
Hermiston
21:00.10
51
Baldner, Acacia
12
Summit
21:01.30
52
Gerber, Kelsey
11
West Linn
21:02.90
53
Haug, Katie
12
Shorewood
21:05.50
54
Burkhart, Shing Yu
12
Heritage
21:07.30
55
Seigneur, Rachel
10
West Linn
21:08.50
56
Stevens, Whitney
9
St Mary's Academ
21:13.70
57
Byers, Maddie
11
Lincoln
21:14.50
58
Steele, Alanna
9
Sehome
21:15.30
59
Sharpe, Hilary
9
Summit
21:17.60
60
Volk, Jasmin
9
Lincoln
21:17.90
61
Wood, Jillian
12
Sehome
21:18.40
62
Gladow, Kim
12
Shorewood
21:18.70
63
Davis, Kelsey
12
Kelso
21:19.20
64
Delgado, Cristal
9
Hermiston
21:21.40
65
Hartz, Anna
12
Lake Oswego
21:22.10
66
O'Neal, Hannah
11
Sehome
21:23.20
67
Rousseau, Maddie
9
Sunset
21:24.50
68
Rusch, Christie
10
Shorewood
21:29.90
69
Hacmac, Rachelle
12
Putnam
21:32.00
70
Marks, Sarah
12
Lake Oswego
21:32.90
71
Keyes, Erin
11
Sehome
21:34.80
72
Edwards, Ginny
9
Sunset
21:35.30
73
Wasteney, Megan
11
Lincoln
21:36.10
74
Dahl, Adrianne
10
Kelso
21:38.50
75
Laubacher, Bethany
11
Summit
21:41.20
76
Prunty, Natalie
9
Sehome
21:52.80
77
Nevin, Caitlin
11
Hermiston
21:53.40
78
Jungwirth, Jessica
11
Kelso
21:53.80
79
Smith-Olsen, Heather
10
Putnam
21:54.00
80
Wilson, Aly
10
Kelso
21:54.30
81
Hatch, Haley
10
Heritage
21:55.00
82
Umiker, Kristie
10
Kelso
21:59.70
83
Cach, Kelli
12
Putnam
22:00.80
84
Hacmac, Taylor
9
Putnam
22:07.30
85
McCuaig, Stephanie
10
St Mary's Academ
22:11.70
86
Nelson, Jenny
12
Tualatin
22:14.50
87
Sharninghausen, Jody
9
Sehome
22:55.20
88
Wintol, Katharine
11
Lincoln
22:58.50
89
Luecht, Jennifer
12
Putnam
23:10.30
90
Smith-Olsen, Hillary
10
Putnam
23:36.50
91
Pitton, Andrea
12
St Mary's Academ
23:36.90
92
Modrcin, Rachael
11
Lake Oswego
23:39.40
93
Harkin, Jennifer
10
Heritage
23:51.80
Hashtags
#festival
#champions
#festival-of-champs
609 shares:
Festival of Champions
,
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Century High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Century High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
21
12
2014
10
4
2013
10
7
2012
27
4
2011
3
5
2010
4
3
2009
13
3
2008
18
3
2007
2
4
2006
2
3
2005
2
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#festival
#champions
#festival-of-champs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!